FLyWide

FLyWide Virtual



 RANKS

RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
Cadet05100
Junior Second Officer510110
Second Officer1015120
First Officer1520130
Captain2025140
Senior Captain2530150
Commercial Junior Second Officer3050200
Commercial Second Officer5090250
Commercial First Officer90140300
Commercial Captain140200350
Commercial Senior Captain200400400
ATP Junior Second Officer400700500
ATP Second Officer7001100600
ATP First Officer11001600700
ATP Captain16002200800
ATP Senior Captain22002900900
ATP Fleet Captain290037001000
Instructor370046001200
Senior Instructor460056001400
Chief Instructor5600100001600